loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Filipinocupid.Com - Website Report

filipinocupid receives about 21,631 unique visitors and 696,532 (32.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $173.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $402,867.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank filipinocupid.com is ranked number 19,745 in the world and 0.0047% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Denver, CO, 80202, United States and links to network IP address 65.182.202.108.

About - Filipinocupid.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$402,867.34
Daily Revenue:
$173.05
Monthly Revenue:
$5,191.50
Yearly Revenue:
$63,163.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,631
Monthly Unique Visitors:
648,930
Daily Pageviews:
696,532 (32.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,745 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0047% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
120
Average Load Time:
(1598 ms) 42 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.9%20.0%10878
United States 15.6%10.9%23245
Philippines 13.4%4.5%558
China 9.8%31.9%15528
Belgium 7.1%3.4%1753
United Kingdom 6.4%6.9%8630
Canada 5.9%10.5%5765
Indonesia 5.8%5.3%5472
Germany 3.1%1.2%23927
Netherlands 2.4%0.6%13598
Japan 2.2%0.9%36889
Singapore 1.7%0.3%8322
Italy 1.1%0.2%44061

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
filipinocupid.com
99.96%92.03%31
cdn.filipinocupid.com
14.99%7.97%18
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
6,380
Google Indexed Pages:
81,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
6,209
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
84,039
Bing Backlinks:
6,759
Bing Indexed Pages:
73,923

Domain Overview

SEMrush filipinocupid.com
Domain:
  filipinocupid.com
Rank:
  37658
Organic Keywords:
  410
Organic Traffic:
  33,019
Organic Cost:
  $20,496.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1,032
Adwords Traffic:
  3,753
Adwords Cost:
  $3,971.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  627,167
Facebook shares:
  12,962
Facebook comments:
  40,740
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  680,869
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  5,580
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  49

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
65.182.202.108
ASN:
AS20021 
ISP:
HostMySite 
Server Location:
Denver
CO
80202
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.182.202.108

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
NLBServer: 192.168.165.9;
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server:
Expires: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 06:08:44 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Date: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 06:08:44 GMT
Content-Length: 21802
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: CFID=211960931; HttpOnly;expires=Sat, 25-Mar-2045 06:08:44 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=8001fb4d0e0d91aa-B76EBDA8-5056-BD60-9AB7718D3C3B3EAC; HttpOnly;expires=Sat, 25-Mar-2045 06:08:44 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=8430f31ab76eda17795d797552467d524515;path=/; HttpOnly

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-06-29
Domain Age:
9 years 9 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FILIPINOCUPID.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: A1-164.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A10-65.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A2-66.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A26-67.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A3-64.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A7-65.AKAM.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-mar-2015
Creation Date: 29-jun-2005
Expiration Date: 29-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 06:08:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
filipinocupid.com widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.