loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Filipinocupid.Com - Website Report

filipinocupid.com receives about 23,472 unique visitors and 802,756 (34.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $187.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $432,127.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank filipinocupid.com is ranked number 17,644 in the world and 0.0051% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Cambridge, MA, 02142, United States and links to network IP address 23.212.17.64.

About - Filipinocupid.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$432,127.12
Daily Revenue:
$187.78
Monthly Revenue:
$5,633.40
Yearly Revenue:
$68,539.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,472
Monthly Unique Visitors:
704,160
Daily Pageviews:
802,756 (34.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,644 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0051% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
120
Average Load Time:
(1655 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Philippines 28.8%27.0%283
United States 17.4%17.4%21156
Norway 7.8%19.6%1099
Germany 7.0%2.6%11472
Canada 6.2%12.7%5715
Japan 3.8%3.6%21096
United Kingdom 3.4%0.9%22407
Netherlands 3.3%0.9%10941
Indonesia 3.1%4.2%10015
Taiwan 2.9%4.2%6781
India 2.7%3.0%60871
Australia 2.7%0.9%14269
Costa Rica 2.0%0.7%1328
Poland 1.5%0.3%26985
Cyprus 1.4%0.6%915

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
filipinocupid.com
100.00%99.37%29
cdn.filipinocupid.com
3.99%0.63%5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
6,880
Google Indexed Pages:
109,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
6,638
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
118,830
Bing Backlinks:
6,944
Bing Indexed Pages:
102,139

Domain Overview

Domain:
  filipinocupid.com
Rank:
  37116
Organic Keywords:
  475
Organic Traffic:
  24,826
Organic Cost:
  $19,401.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1,145
Adwords Traffic:
  2,841
Adwords Cost:
  $3,568.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  538,367
Facebook shares:
  12,662
Facebook comments:
  37,440
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  588,469
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  4,882
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  49

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
23.212.17.64
ASN:
AS16625 
ISP:
Akamai Technologies European AS 
Server Location:
Cambridge
MA
02142
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 23.212.17.64

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
NLBServer: 192.168.165.12;
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server:
Expires: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 08:11:24 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Date: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 08:11:24 GMT
Content-Length: 23***9
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: CFID=193358221; HttpOnly;expires=Fri, 03-Feb-2045 08:11:24 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=104fdc2708eb06a6-ACE9E7E4-5056-BD71-1825E2433E55320E; HttpOnly;expires=Fri, 03-Feb-2045 08:11:24 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=8430e7a6808cd63543a12064394254155b10;path=/; HttpOnly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX mx.spamexperts.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname a2-66.akam.net
Rname hostmaster.akamai.com
Serial Number 1412231402
Refresh 43200
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 23.212.17.64 20
NS a1-164.akam.net 3600
NS a10-65.akam.net 3600
NS a26-67.akam.net 3600
NS a2-66.akam.net 3600
NS a7-65.akam.net 3600
NS a3-64.akam.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-06-29
Domain Age:
9 years 7 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FILIPINOCUPID.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: A1-164.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A10-65.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A2-66.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A26-67.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A3-64.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A7-65.AKAM.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-may-2014
Creation Date: 29-jun-2005
Expiration Date: 29-jun-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 29 Dec 2014 04:27:13 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
filipinocupid.com widget
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.