Filipinocupid.Com - Info

filipinocupid receives about 22,092 unique visitors and 660,541 (29.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $176.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $412,323.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank filipinocupid.com is ranked number 19,093 in the world and 0.0048% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Denver, CO, 80202, United States and links to network IP address 65.182.202.108.

About - Filipinocupid.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$412,323.98
Daily Revenue:
$176.73
Monthly Revenue:
$5,301.90
Yearly Revenue:
$64,506.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,092
Monthly Unique Visitors:
662,760
Daily Pageviews:
660,541 (29.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,093 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0048% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
120
Average Load Time:
(1610 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Philippines 30.6%17.1%282
United States 13.9%14.5%20406
India 8.4%18.9%14894
Norway 8.0%3.9%1161
China 7.6%23.7%16627
United Kingdom 6.3%11.3%6886
Canada 3.9%1.9%9509
Australia 2.3%0.9%12989
Japan 2.1%2.4%30282
Germany 2.0%0.5%34978
Singapore 2.0%0.9%5255
Belgium 1.2%0.6%9630
Spain 1.2%0.6%29255
Italy 0.9%0.2%44045
Indonesia 0.7%0.2%38151

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
filipinocupid.com
100.00%91.80%24.0
cdn.filipinocupid.com
9.02%8.20%24
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,180
Google Indexed Pages:
116,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
7,792
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
105,957
Bing Backlinks:
6,634
Bing Indexed Pages:
115,598

Domain Overview

SEMrush filipinocupid.com
Domain:
  filipinocupid.com
Rank:
  37658
Organic Keywords:
  410
Organic Traffic:
  33,019
Organic Cost:
  $20,496.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1,032
Adwords Traffic:
  3,753
Adwords Cost:
  $3,971.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  659,767
Facebook shares:
  13,462
Facebook comments:
  41,640
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  714,869
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  6,034
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  49

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
65.182.202.108
ASN:
AS20021 
ISP:
HostMySite 
Server Location:
Denver
CO
80202
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.182.202.108

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
NLBServer: 192.168.165.17;
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server:
X-Akamai-Transformed: 9 7010 0 pmb=mRUM,1
Expires: Sun, 03 May 2015 10:14:35 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Date: Sun, 03 May 2015 10:14:35 GMT
Content-Length: 23019
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: CFID=237848817; HttpOnly;expires=Tue, 25-Apr-2045 10:14:35 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=4e***f02ea48bf55a-FCA77E10-5056-BD4B-53546B9E371BF2A4; HttpOnly;expires=Tue, 25-Apr-2045 10:14:35 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=84307f82d7227eafcd0d4432b2f581a7f1f6;path=/; HttpOnly

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-06-29
Domain Age:
9 years 10 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FILIPINOCUPID.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: A1-164.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A10-65.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A2-66.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A26-67.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A3-64.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A7-65.AKAM.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-mar-2015
Creation Date: 29-jun-2005
Expiration Date: 29-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 06:08:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
filipinocupid.com widget
Last update was 118 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.